Canton Local School District
CLSD
Last updated:
4/18/2024 11:15 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
31
2:30p
FMMS 7th & 8th Grade Football Practice
2:30p
FMMS Cheer Practice
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
PAC Football
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
FMMS Golf vs Minerva
4:00p
Girls Golf @ Marlington
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs Manchester
5:00p
FMMS Volleyball vs Minerva
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Fairless
6:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
7:00p
Girls Soccer @ Sandy Valley
1
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf @ Salem
4:00p
Girls Golf @ West Branch
4:00p
Girls Tennis @ Alliance
5:00p
FMMS Soccer @ Lake Center Christian
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Marlington
6:00p
Aux-FMMS Cheer Uniform Distribution
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Carrollton
2
7:00a
Aux School Pictures
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:15p
Boys Golf @ Massillon
5:00p
FMMS Volleyball @ Alliance
5:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Girls Soccer @ Carrollton
3
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf @ Marlington
4:00p
FMMS Golf @ West Branch
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs Hiland
5:00p
Volleyball @ Minerva
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Boys Soccer vs Waterloo
4
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Football vs Salem
5
8:30a
RA Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Aux Cheer Practice
9:00a
Cross Country @ Newcomerstown
9:00a
PAC Football Film
10:00a
JV Football @ Salem
11:00a
Stadium Girls Soccer vs St. Thomas
6
7
8:00a
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
8:00a
Stadium Football Practice
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
5:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
6:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
8
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Girls Golf vs West Branch
4:00p
Girls Tennis @ West Branch
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Alliance
6:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
7:00p
Boys Soccer @ West Branch
9
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf vs Minerva
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs Salem
5:00p
RA FMMS Volleyball vs Carrollton
5:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer vs West Branch
10
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf @ Alliance
4:00p
Girls Golf @ Alliance
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs McKinley
5:00p
FMMS Soccer @ Hiland
5:00p
Volleyball @ Carrollton
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Kenmore-Garfield
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Tusky Valley
11
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Girls Golf vs McKinley
4:00p
WR Volleyball
7:00p
Stadium Football vs Minerva
12
8:00a
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
8:30a
RA Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Aux Cheer Practice
9:00a
Cross Country @ Dover
9:00a
Cross Country @ East Canton
9:00a
Girls Tennis @ Dover
9:00a
PAC Football Film
10:00a
Stadium JV Football vs Norwayne
11:00a
Volleyball @ Crestline Varsity Only
13
14
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf vs Marlington
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs Alliance
5:00p
FMMS Soccer @ New Philly
5:00p
RA FMMS Volleyball vs West Branch
5:00p
Volleyball @ Norton
6:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer vs Tuslaw
15
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Girls Tennis @ Hoover
4:30p
Girls Golf @ Salem
5:00p
Volleyball @ West Branch
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Marlington
16
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf vs West Branch
4:00p
Girls Golf @ Carrollton
4:30p
Cross Country @ East Canton
5:00p
FMMS Volleyball @ Salem
5:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Stadium FMMS Football vs Carrollton
7:00p
Girls Soccer @ Marlington
17
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Boys Golf @ Northwest
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Salem
5:00p
Stadium FMMS Soccer vs New Philly
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs St. Thomas
18
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
Boys Golf @ Carrollton
4:00p
WR Volleyball
7:00p
Football @ Alliance
19
8:00a
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
8:30a
RA Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Aux Cheer Practice
9:00a
FMMS Golf @ EBC Tournament Carrollton
9:00a
PAC Football Film
10:00a
Cross Country @ Meadowbrook
10:00a
Stadium JV Football vs Alliance
1:30p
Boys Golf @ Stark County Tournament
20
21
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Girls Golf vs Marlington/West Branch
4:00p
Girls Tennis vs West Branch
5:00p
FMMS Volleyball @ Louisville
5:00p
Volleyball @ Massillon
5:30p
Girls Soccer @ Coventry
6:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
22
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Girls Tennis @ Marlington
5:00p
Volleyball @ Tuslaw
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
6:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
7:00p
Boys Soccer @ Alliance
23
2:45p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
4:00p
Girls Golf @ Minerva
5:00p
Aux Volleyball Practice
5:00p
FMMS Football @ West Branch
5:00p
RA FMMS Volleyball vs Marlington
5:00p
Stadium FMMS Soccer vs Lake Center Christian
7:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer vs Alliance
24
Girls Tennis @ NET Tournament
9:00a
Girls Golf @ Postseason Tournament
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
5:00p
Volleyball @ Marlington
6:00p
Boys Soccer @ Fairless
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
25
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
WR Volleyball
7:00p
Stadium Football vs Marlington
26
8:00a
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
8:30a
RA Volleyball Practice
9:00a
Aux Cheer Practice
9:00a
Boys Soccer vs Sandy Valley
9:00a
Cross Country @ Sandy Valley
9:00a
PAC Football Film
10:00a
JV Football @ Marlington
27
28
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
5:00p
FMMS Volleyball @ Minerva
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Northwest
5:00p
Stadium FMMS Soccer vs Hiland
6:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer vs Springfield
29
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
5:00p
RA Volleyball vs Minerva
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Minerva
30
2:45p
RA Volleyball Practice
2:45p
WR Girls Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
3:00p
BB Field Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
5:00p
RA FMMS Volleyball vs Alliance
5:30p
Aux Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Stadium FMMS Football vs Marlington
7:00p
Girls Soccer @ Minerva
1
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
2:45p
RA Girls Basketball Open Gym
2:45p
WR Boy's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Stadium Football Practice
3:30p
Aux Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Amos Girls Soccer Practice
5:00p
Bowling Open Gym
5:00p
Volleyball @ Alliance
6:00p
FMMS Cheer Practice
7:00p
Boys Soccer @ Ravenna
2
2:30p
FMMS Volleyball Practice
3:00p
RA Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Stadium Boys Soccer Practice
4:00p
Stadium Girls Soccer Practice
4:00p
WR Volleyball
7:00p
Football @ West Branch
3
8:00a
RA Boys Basketball 4 Man
9:00a
Aux Cheer Practice
9:00a
PAC Football Film
9:30a
Cross Country @ Stark County Meet
10:00a
Girls Soccer @ Massillon
10:00a
Stadium JV Football vs West Branch
11:00a
Stadium Boys Soccer vs Springfield
11:00a
Volleyball @ Manchester