Canton Local School District
CLSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
8:00a
Cheer Regionals @ Perry High School
31
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
6:00p
Aux-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
RA- Youth Boys 5/6 grade basketball prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Boys 3/4th Basketball Prac.
1
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
2:50p
AUX Frosh Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling vs New Philly
5:00p
AUX Youth Cheer
5:00p
FMMS Girls vs Alliance
5:30p
Boys Basketball @ West Branch
6:00p
RA-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
2
2:50p
AUX Girls Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
AUX Cheer Practice
3:00p
WALKER Frosh Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling @ Minerva
5:00p
FMMS Boys Basketball vs Triway
5:00p
RA Girls Basketball VS Alliance
6:00p
AUX Youth Boys 5/6 grade basketball prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Boys 3/4th Basketball Prac.
3
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
2:50p
AUX Girls Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
WALKER Frosh Basketball Practice
3:30p
Bowling Practice
5:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
5:00p
FMMS boys vs Alliance
5:30p
FMMS Wrestling @ Carrollton
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
7:00p
Wrestling @ Carrollton
4
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
2:50p
RA Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
RA Boys Basketball vs Marlington
5
Wrestling @ Canal Winchester
8:00a
AUX Frosh Basketball Practice
8:00a
RA Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Aux Cheer prac.
10:00a
FMMS Girls Basketball @ EBC Tournament (8th)
12:00p
FMMS 7th grade EBC tournament
12:00p
RA Girls Basketball vs Marlington
2:00p
FMMS Boys Basketball @ EBC Tournament (8th)
6
8:00a
Cheer comp @ Green High School
7
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
2:50p
AUX Girls Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
WALKER Frosh Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling @ Massillon
6:00p
Aux-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
RA- Youth Boys 5/6 grade basketball prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Boys 3/4th Basketball Prac.
8
2:50a
AUX Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
FMMS 7/8th Boys BB prac.
2:50p
RA Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
WALKER Frosh Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling @ Marlington
5:00p
AUX Youth Cheer
5:30p
FMMS cafe- youth softball
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
9
2:50p
AUX Frosh Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
AUX Cheer Practice
3:30p
Bowling Practice
5:30p
Girls Basketball @ Carrollton
10
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:50p
RA Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Frosh Basketball Practice
5:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
5:30p
FMMS cafe- youth softball
6:00p
RA-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
11
12:00p
RA Wrestling Tournament Setup
2:50p
AUX Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball @ Carrollton
12
6:00a
Aux/RA Wrestling Tournament
9:30a
AUX Cheer Practice
13
14
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
Aux-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
15
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Bowling Practice
5:00p
AUX Youth Cheer
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
5:30p
RA Boys Basketball vs Strasburg
6:00p
RA-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
16
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
AUX Cheer Practice
3:30p
Bowling Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
17
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling vs Minerva
5:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
5:00p
RA Youth Cheer
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
18
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Aux Softball
3:00p
FMMS Softball
3:30p
Walker Softball Practice
5:00p
AUX Youth Cheer
5:30p
Boys Basketball @ Tuslaw
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
19
8:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Youth Baseball Camp
5:00p
AUX Cheer
20
8:00a
CheerTime Mt. Union Competition
21
No School
9:00a
AUX Softball prac
9:00a
RA Cheer prac.
12:00p
Aux Baseball Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Walker Softball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
22
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Walker Softball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
RA-Youth Girls 5/6th Grade Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker Youth Baseball
7:00p
Boys Basketball @ Girard
23
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
AUX Cheer Practice
5:15p
Walker Cafe. Softball Parent Meeting
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
Aux Baseball Prac
6:00p
RA 3/4th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
Walker-Youth Boys 3/4th Basketball Prac.
6:00p
Walker Youth Baseball
24
12:00p
Walker Softball Practice
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Athletic Atrium- Youth Soccer Sign ups
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
Aux- Cheer Practice
6:00p
Walker-Youth Girls 3/4 Basketball Prac.
25
1:30p
RA Cheer Showcase
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Walker Softball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
6:00p
Aux Cheer Practice
7:00p
Boys Basketball @ West Branch
26
8:00a
Aux Baseball Prac.
9:00a
FMMS Softball Prac.
27
12:00p
Cheer State Comp. North Pickerington High School
28
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
2:50p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Walker- Youth Baseball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
1
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
4:30p
Walker- Youth Baseball Practice
5:15p
Cafe-Youth softball meeting
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
7:30p
AUX Boys Soccer
2
2:30p
FMMS Track Prac.
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
4:00p
RA Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
Walker- Youth Baseball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
3
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
3:00p
FMMS Softball Prac.
3:00p
RA MS Volleyball Open Gym
4:30p
Walker- Youth Baseball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
4
2:50p
Aux Baseball Prac.
3:00p
FMMS Softball Prac.
4:30p
Walker- Youth Baseball Practice
5:30p
FMMS Youth Softball
5
8:00a
Aux Baseball Prac.
9:00a
FMMS Softball Prac.